Jadwal Lengkap Indonesia Super League ISL 2010-2011


DATE HOME AWAY STADIUM
26/09/2010 PERSIJAP PSM Gelora Bumi Kartini
26/09/2010 PERSIBO PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Brawijaya
26/09/2010 SEMEN PADANG PERSIPURA H. Agus Salim
26/09/2010 PELITA JAYA PERSIWA Singaperbangsa
26/09/2010 PSPS PERSIJA H. Agus Salim
28/09/2010 PERSELA PERSIB Surajaya
29/09/2010 PERSISAM AREMA INDONESIA Segiri Samarinda
29/09/2010 BONTANG FC PERSEMA Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
29/09/2010 DELTRAS SRIWIJAYA FC Gelora Delta
29/09/2010 PERSIJAP PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Gelora Bumi Kartini
29/09/2010 PERSIBO PSM Brawijaya
30/09/2010 SEMEN PADANG PERSIWA H. Agus Salim
30/09/2010 PELITA JAYA PERSIPURA Singaperbangsa

DATE  HOME AWAY STADIUM
02/10/2010 BONTANG FC AREMA INDONESIA Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
02/10/2010 DELTRAS PERSIB Gelora Delta
02/10/2010 PERSELA SRIWIJAYA FC Surajaya
03/10/2010 PERSISAM PERSEMA Segiri Samarinda
06/10/2010 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN PELITA JAYA Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
09/10/2010 PERSEMA PERSIBO Gajayana
13/10/2010 PERSEMA PERSIJAP Gajayana
16/10/2010 PSPS DELTRAS H. Agus Salim
16/10/2010 PERSIJA PERSELA Utama Gelora Bung Karno
16/10/2010 PERSIB PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
17/10/2010 AREMA INDONESIA PERSIBO Kanjuruhan
17/10/2010 PERSIPURA PERSISAM Mandala
17/10/2010 PERSIWA BONTANG FC Pendidikan
17/10/2010 SRIWIJAYA FC PSM Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
19/10/2010 PSPS PERSELA Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
19/10/2010 PERSIJA DELTRAS Utama Gelora Bung Karno
20/10/2010 AREMA INDONESIA PERSIJAP Kanjuruhan
20/10/2010 PERSIPURA BONTANG FC Mandala
20/10/2010 PERSIWA PERSISAM Pendidikan
21/10/2010 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
23/10/2010 PERSIB PSM Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
23/10/2010 SEMEN PADANG PSPS M. Yamin
23/10/2010 PELITA JAYA PERSIJA Singaperbangsa
24/10/2010 PERSIJAP PERSIPURA Gelora Bumi Kartini
24/10/2010 PERSIBO PERSIWA Letjen H. Sudirman
24/10/2010 DELTRAS PERSEMA Gelora Delta
24/10/2010 PERSELA AREMA INDONESIA Surajaya
26/10/2010 SEMEN PADANG PERSIJA M. Yamin
26/10/2010 PELITA JAYA PSPS Singaperbangsa
27/10/2010 PERSIJAP PERSIWA Gelora Bumi Kartini
27/10/2010 PERSIBO PERSIPURA Letjen H. Sudirman
27/10/2010 DELTRAS AREMA INDONESIA Gelora Delta
28/10/2010 PERSELA PERSEMA Surajaya
28/10/2010 PSM PERSISAM Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
28/10/2010 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN BONTANG FC Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
30/10/2010 PSPS SRIWIJAYA FC H. Agus Salim
30/10/2010 PERSIJA PERSIB Utama Gelora Bung Karno
31/10/2010 AREMA INDONESIA SEMEN PADANG Kanjuruhan
31/10/2010 PERSEMA PELITA JAYA Gajayana
31/10/2010 PERSIPURA DELTRAS Mandala
31/10/2010 PERSIWA PERSELA Pendidikan
31/10/2010 PSM BONTANG FC Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
31/10/2010 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN PERSISAM Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit

DATE HOME AWAY STADIUM
02/11/2010 PSPS PERSIB H. Agus Salim
03/11/2010 PERSIJA SRIWIJAYA FC Utama Gelora Bung Karno
03/11/2010 AREMA INDONESIA PELITA JAYA Kanjuruhan
03/11/2010 PERSIPURA PERSELA Mandala
03/11/2010 PERSIWA DELTRAS Pendidikan
04/11/2010 PERSEMA SEMEN PADANG Gajayana
06/11/2010 DELTRAS PSM Gelora Delta
07/11/2010 PERSELA PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Surajaya
10/11/2010 PERSIJAP PERSISAM Gelora Bumi Kartini
11/11/2010 PERSIBO BONTANG FC Letjen H. Sudirman
13/11/2010 DELTRAS PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Gelora Delta
13/11/2010 PERSELA PSM Surajaya
14/11/2010 PERSIJAP BONTANG FC Gelora Bumi Kartini
14/11/2010 PERSIBO PERSISAM Letjen H. Sudirman
20/11/2010 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN PERSIWA Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
24/11/2010 PSM PERSIWA Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
21/11/2010 PSM PELITA JAYA Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
23/11/2010 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN SEMEN PADANG Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
27/11/2010 PSM SEMEN PADANG Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin

DATE HOME AWAY STADIUM

02/01/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSIB Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
02/01/2011 PERSISAM PSPS Segiri Samarinda
02/01/2011 BONTANG FC PERSIJA Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
03/01/2011 PERSIPURA PERSIWA Mandala
04/01/2011 AREMA INDONESIA PERSEMA Kanjuruhan
05/01/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSIJAP Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
05/01/2011 PERSIB PERSIBO Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
05/01/2011 BONTANG FC PSPS Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
05/01/2011 SEMEN PADANG DELTRAS M. Yamin
05/01/2011 PELITA JAYA PERSELA Singaperbangsa
06/01/2011 PERSISAM PERSIJA Segiri Samarinda
06/01/2011 PSM PERSIPURA Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
08/01/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSIBO Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
08/01/2011 PERSIB PERSIJAP Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
08/01/2011 SEMEN PADANG PERSELA M. Yamin
08/01/2011 PELITA JAYA DELTRAS Singaperbangsa
09/01/2011 PSPS PERSEMA Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
09/01/2011 PERSIJA AREMA INDONESIA Utama Gelora Bung Karno
09/01/2011 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN PERSIPURA Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
12/01/2011 PSPS AREMA INDONESIA Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
12/01/2011 PERSIJA PERSEMA Utama Gelora Bung Karno
12/01/2011 DELTRAS PERSIJAP Gelora Delta
12/01/2011 PERSELA PERSIBO Surajaya
13/01/2011 SEMEN PADANG PELITA JAYA M. Yamin
15/01/2011 DELTRAS PERSIBO Gelora Delta
15/01/2011 PERSELA PERSIJAP Surajaya
16/01/2011 AREMA INDONESIA PSM Kanjuruhan
16/01/2011 PERSEMA PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Gajayana
16/01/2011 PERSISAM SRIWIJAYA FC Segiri Samarinda
16/01/2011 BONTANG FC PERSIB Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
17/01/2011 PERSIPURA PSPS Mandala
17/01/2011 PERSIWA PERSIJA Pendidikan
19/01/2011 AREMA INDONESIA PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Kanjuruhan
19/01/2011 PERSEMA PSM Gajayana
19/01/2011 BONTANG FC SRIWIJAYA FC Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
19/01/2011 PERSIJAP SEMEN PADANG Gelora Bumi Kartini
19/01/2011 PERSIBO PELITA JAYA Letjen H. Sudirman
20/01/2011 PERSISAM PERSIB Segiri Samarinda
20/01/2011 PERSIPURA PERSIJA Mandala
20/01/2011 PERSIWA PSPS Pendidikan
22/01/2011 PERSIJAP PELITA JAYA Gelora Bumi Kartini
22/01/2011 PERSIBO SEMEN PADANG Letjen H. Sudirman
23/01/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSEMA Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
23/01/2011 PERSIB AREMA INDONESIA Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
23/01/2011 PERSISAM BONTANG FC Segiri Samarinda
23/01/2011 PSM PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
25/01/2011 PERSIJA PERSIBO Utama Gelora Bung Karno
26/01/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC AREMA INDONESIA Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
26/01/2011 PERSIB PERSEMA Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
26/01/2011 PSPS PERSIJAP Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
27/01/2011 SEMEN PADANG PERSISAM M. Yamin
27/01/2011 PELITA JAYA BONTANG FC Singaperbangsa
29/01/2011 DELTRAS PERSELA Gelora Delta
29/01/2011 PSPS PERSIBO Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
29/01/2011 PERSIJA PERSIJAP Utama Gelora Bung Karno
30/01/2011 PERSIPURA SRIWIJAYA FC Mandala
30/01/2011 PERSIWA PERSIB Pendidikan
30/01/2011 SEMEN PADANG BONTANG FC H. Agus Salim
30/01/2011 PELITA JAYA PERSISAM Singaperbangsa

DATE HOME AWAY STADIUM

02/02/2011 PERSIPURA PERSIB Mandala
02/02/2011 PERSIWA SRIWIJAYA FC Pendidikan
02/02/2011 PSM PSPS Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
02/02/2011 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN PERSIJA Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
03/02/2011 PERSISAM DELTRAS Segiri Samarinda
03/02/2011 BONTANG FC PERSELA Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
05/02/2011 PSM PERSIJA Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
05/02/2011 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN PSPS Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
06/02/2011 PERSISAM PERSELA Segiri Samarinda
06/02/2011 BONTANG FC DELTRAS Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
06/02/2011 AREMA INDONESIA PERSIPURA Kanjuruhan
06/02/2011 PERSEMA PERSIWA Gajayana
06/02/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC SEMEN PADANG Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
06/02/2011 PERSIB PELITA JAYA Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
09/02/2011 PERSEMA PERSIPURA Gajayana
09/02/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC PELITA JAYA Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
09/02/2011 PERSIB SEMEN PADANG Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
10/02/2011 AREMA INDONESIA PERSIWA Kanjuruhan
10/02/2011 PERSIJAP PERSIBO Gelora Bumi Kartini

DATE HOME AWAY STADIUM

05/03/2011 PSPS PSM Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
05/03/2011 PERSIJA PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Utama Gelora Bung Karno
06/03/2011 DELTRAS PERSISAM Gelora Delta
06/03/2011 PERSELA BONTANG FC Surajaya
07/03/2011 PERSIPURA AREMA INDONESIA Mandala
07/03/2011 PERSIWA PERSEMA Pendidikan
07/03/2011 SEMEN PADANG SRIWIJAYA FC M. Yamin
07/03/2011 PELITA JAYA PERSIB Singaperbangsa
08/03/2011 PERSIBO PERSIJAP Letjen H. Sudirman
09/03/2011 PSPS PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
09/03/2011 PERSIJA PSM Utama Gelora Bung Karno
10/03/2011 DELTRAS BONTANG FC Gelora Delta
10/03/2011 PERSELA PERSISAM Surajaya
10/03/2011 PERSIPURA PERSEMA Mandala
10/03/2011 PERSIWA AREMA INDONESIA Pendidikan
10/03/2011 SEMEN PADANG PERSIB M. Yamin
10/03/2011 PELITA JAYA SRIWIJAYA FC Singaperbangsa
12/03/2011 PERSIBO PERSIJA Letjen H. Sudirman
13/03/2011 PERSIJAP PSPS Gelora Bumi Kartini
13/03/2011 PERSELA DELTRAS Surajaya
13/03/2011 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN PSM Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
14/03/2011 PERSISAM SEMEN PADANG Segiri Samarinda
14/03/2011 BONTANG FC PELITA JAYA Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
16/03/2011 PERSIJAP PERSIJA Gelora Bumi Kartini
16/03/2011 PERSIBO PSPS Letjen H. Sudirman
17/03/2011 PERSISAM PELITA JAYA Segiri Samarinda
17/03/2011 BONTANG FC SEMEN PADANG Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
19/03/2011 PERSIB PERSIWA Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
20/03/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSIPURA Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
20/03/2011 BONTANG FC PERSISAM Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
20/03/2011 PSM AREMA INDONESIA Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
20/03/2011 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN PERSEMA Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
21/03/2011 SEMEN PADANG PERSIJAP M. Yamin
21/03/2011 PELITA JAYA PERSIBO Singaperbangsa
23/03/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSIWA Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
23/03/2011 PERSIB PERSIPURA Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
23/03/2011 PSM PERSEMA Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
23/03/2011 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN AREMA INDONESIA Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
24/03/2011 SEMEN PADANG PERSIBO M. Yamin
24/03/2011 PELITA JAYA PERSIJAP Singaperbangsa
26/03/2011 PERSIJA PERSIWA Utama Gelora Bung Karno
27/03/2011 AREMA INDONESIA SRIWIJAYA FC Kanjuruhan
27/03/2011 PERSEMA PERSIB Gajayana
27/03/2011 PSPS PERSIPURA Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
29/03/2011 PERSIJAP DELTRAS Gelora Bumi Kartini
29/03/2011 PERSIBO PERSELA Letjen H. Sudirman
30/03/2011 AREMA INDONESIA PERSIB Kanjuruhan
30/03/2011 PERSEMA SRIWIJAYA FC Gajayana
31/03/2011 PSPS PERSIWA Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
31/03/2011 PERSIJA PERSIPURA Utama Gelora Bung Karno

DATE HOME AWAY STADIUM

02/04/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSISAM Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
02/04/2011 PERSIB BONTANG FC Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
03/04/2011 PERSIJAP PERSELA Gelora Bumi Kartini
03/04/2011 PERSIBO DELTRAS Letjen H. Sudirman
04/04/2011 PERSIPURA PSM Mandala
04/04/2011 PERSIWA PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Pendidikan
05/04/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC BONTANG FC Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
05/04/2011 PERSIB PERSISAM Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
06/04/2011 PELITA JAYA SEMEN PADANG Singaperbangsa
07/04/2011 PERSIPURA PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Mandala
07/04/2011 PERSIWA PSM Pendidikan
08/04/2011 PERSIB SRIWIJAYA FC Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
09/04/2011 AREMA INDONESIA PSPS Kanjuruhan
09/04/2011 PERSEMA PERSIJA Gajayana
10/04/2011 PERSISAM PERSIJAP Segiri Samarinda
10/04/2011 BONTANG FC PERSIBO Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
10/04/2011 DELTRAS SEMEN PADANG Gelora Delta
10/04/2011 PERSELA PERSIJA Surajaya
12/04/2011 AREMA INDONESIA PERSIJA Kanjuruhan
12/04/2011 PERSEMA PSPS Gajayana
13/04/2011 PERSISAM PERSIBO Segiri Samarinda
13/04/2011 BONTANG FC PERSIJAP Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
14/04/2011 PERSELA SEMEN PADANG Surajaya
15/04/2011 PERSEMA AREMA INDONESIA Gajayana
16/04/2011 DELTRAS PELITA JAYA Gelora Delta
17/04/2011 PERSIJAP SRIWIJAYA FC Gelora Bumi Kartini
17/04/2011 PERSIBO PERSIB Letjen H. Sudirman
18/04/2011 PERSIWA PERSIPURA Pendidikan
20/04/2011 PSM DELTRAS Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
20/04/2011 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN PERSELA Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
21/04/2011 PERSIBO SRIWIJAYA FC Letjen H. Sudirman
23/04/2011 PERSIJAP PERSIB Gelora Bumi Kartini
23/04/2011 PSM PERSELA Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
23/04/2011 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN DELTRAS Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
24/04/2011 PSPS PERSISAM Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
24/04/2011 PERSIJA BONTANG FC Utama Gelora Bung Karno
27/04/2011 SEMEN PADANG PERSEMA M. Yamin
28/04/2011 PSPS BONTANG FC Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
30/04/2011 PERSIJA PERSISAM Utama Gelora Bung Karno

DATE HOME AWAY STADIUM

01/05/2011 PELITA JAYA PERSEMA Singaperbangsa
04/05/2011 PERSISAM PSM Segiri Samarinda
04/05/2011 BONTANG FC PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
05/05/2011 PERSELA PERSIWA Surajaya
07/05/2011 PERSIB PERSIJA Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
07/05/2011 PERSISAM PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Segiri Samarinda
08/05/2011 BONTANG FC PSM Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
08/05/2011 DELTRAS PERSIWA Gelora Delta
11/05/2011 PERSIB PSPS Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
14/05/2011 PELITA JAYA AREMA INDONESIA Singaperbangsa
15/05/2011 DELTRAS PERSIPURA Gelora Delta
15/05/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC PSPS Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
17/05/2011 SEMEN PADANG AREMA INDONESIA M. Yamin
18/05/2011 PERSELA PERSIPURA Surajaya
19/05/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSIJA Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring

DATE HOME AWAY STADIUM

01/06/2011 PSM SRIWIJAYA FC Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
01/06/2011 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN PERSIB Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
01/06/2011 PERSIPURA PERSIJAP Mandala
01/06/2011 PERSIWA PERSIBO Pendidikan
01/06/2011 PSPS SEMEN PADANG Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
01/06/2011 PERSIJA PELITA JAYA Utama Gelora Bung Karno
02/06/2011 AREMA INDONESIA DELTRAS Kanjuruhan
02/06/2011 PERSEMA PERSELA Gajayana
04/06/2011 PSM PERSIB Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
04/06/2011 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN SRIWIJAYA FC Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
04/06/2011 PERSIPURA PERSIBO Mandala
04/06/2011 PERSIWA PERSIJAP Pendidikan
04/06/2011 PSPS PELITA JAYA Kaharuddin Nasution, Rumbai
04/06/2011 PERSIJA SEMEN PADANG Utama Gelora Bung Karno
05/06/2011 AREMA INDONESIA PERSELA Kanjuruhan
05/06/2011 PERSEMA DELTRAS Gajayana
08/06/2011 SEMEN PADANG PSM M. Yamin
08/06/2011 PELITA JAYA PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN Singaperbangsa
08/06/2011 PERSISAM PERSIPURA Segiri Samarinda
08/06/2011 BONTANG FC PERSIWA Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
08/06/2011 DELTRAS PSPS Gelora Delta
08/06/2011 PERSELA PELITA JAYA Surajaya
09/06/2011 PERSIJAP PERSEMA Gelora Bumi Kartini
09/06/2011 PERSIBO PERSEMA Letjen H. Sudirman
11/06/2011 SEMEN PADANG PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN M. Yamin
11/06/2011 PELITA JAYA PSM Singaperbangsa
11/06/2011 PERSISAM PERSIWA Segiri Samarinda
11/06/2011 BONTANG FC PERSIPURA Mulawarman, Komplek Pupuk Kaltim
11/06/2011 DELTRAS PERSIJA Gelora Delta
11/06/2011 PERSELA PSPS Surajaya
12/06/2011 PERSIJAP PERSEMA Gelora Bumi Kartini
12/06/2011 PERSIBO AREMA INDONESIA Letjen H. Sudirman
14/06/2011 PERSIB PERSELA Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang
15/06/2011 PERSIPURA SEMEN PADANG Mandala
15/06/2011 PERSIWA PELITA JAYA Pendidikan
15/06/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC DELTRAS Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
16/06/2011 PERSEMA BONTANG FC Gajayana
16/06/2011 AREMA INDONESIA PERSISAM Kanjuruhan
16/06/2011 PSM PERSIJAP Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
16/06/2011 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN PERSIBO Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
19/06/2011 PERSIJA PSPS Utama Gelora Bung Karno
19/06/2011 PSM PERSIBO Andi Mattalatta, Mattoangin
19/06/2011 PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN PERSIJAP Persiba, Komplek Pertamina Parikesit
19/06/2011 PERSIPURA PELITA JAYA Mandala
19/06/2011 PERSIWA SEMEN PADANG Pendidikan
19/06/2011 AREMA INDONESIA BONTANG FC Kanjuruhan
19/06/2011 PERSEMA PERSISAM Gajayana
19/06/2011 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSELA Gelora Sriwijaya, Jakabaring
19/06/2011 PERSIB DELTRAS Si Jalak Harupat, Soreang

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: